BGM IDs: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
---- | ---- | ||
Place documentation here. | Place documentation here. | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="3"|Area IDs | |||
|- | |||
!Song ID | |||
!Song Name | |||
!Notes | |||
|- | |||
|0000 | |||
|DANGANRONPA SUPER MIX | |||
|Real OP | |||
|- | |||
|0001 | |||
|Dandandanganronpa! | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|0002 | |||
|Beautiful Ruin | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|0003 | |||
|Beautiful Ruin [Summer Salt] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|0004 | |||
|Ikoroshia / Homicide | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|0005 | |||
|Ekoroshia / Kill Command | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|0006 | |||
|Re_ Beautiful Morning | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|0007 | |||
|Beautiful Days [Piano Arrangement] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|0008 | |||
|Tropical Despair | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|0009 | |||
|A Dead End to the Ocean's Aroma / Trapped by the Ocean Scent | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
[[Category: Danganronpa: Trigger Happy Havoc]] [[Category: Danganronpa 2: Goodbye Despair]] [[Category: ID Listings]] | [[Category: Danganronpa: Trigger Happy Havoc]] [[Category: Danganronpa 2: Goodbye Despair]] [[Category: ID Listings]] |
Revision as of 03:14, 20 March 2018
To do: Add information from this document |
This page details the internal IDs for the music in Danganronpa 2: Goodbye Despair.
Credit goes to Chen for documentation.
Place documentation here.
Area IDs | ||
---|---|---|
Song ID | Song Name | Notes |
0000 | DANGANRONPA SUPER MIX | Real OP |
0001 | Dandandanganronpa! | |
0002 | Beautiful Ruin | |
0003 | Beautiful Ruin [Summer Salt] | |
0004 | Ikoroshia / Homicide | |
0005 | Ekoroshia / Kill Command | |
0006 | Re_ Beautiful Morning | |
0007 | Beautiful Days [Piano Arrangement] | |
0008 | Tropical Despair | |
0009 | A Dead End to the Ocean's Aroma / Trapped by the Ocean Scent |