BGM IDs: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|0009 | |0009 | ||
|A Dead End to the Ocean's Aroma / Trapped by the Ocean Scent | |A Dead End to the Ocean's Aroma / Trapped by the Ocean Scent | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|0010 | |||
|Re: Despair Syndrome (1) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|0011 | |||
|Re: Despair Syndrome (2) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|0012 | |||
|Re: Mr. Monokuma's Lesson | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|0013 | |||
|Re: Mr. Monokuma's Extracurricular Lesson | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|0014 | |||
|Ms. Monomi's Practice Lesson | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|0015 | |||
|Re: All Star Apologies | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|0016 | |||
|Re_ Welcome to Despair Academy / Welcome to Despair | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|0017 | |||
|Re_ Junk Food for a Dashing Youth / 100 Mile Junk Food Dash | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|0018 | |||
|Re_ Desire for Execution... / Re: Death Wish (No Intro) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|0019 | |||
|Re_ DISTRUST | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|0020 | |||
|Re_ New World Order | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 10:33, 20 March 2018
To do: Add information from this document |
This page details the internal IDs for the music in Danganronpa 2: Goodbye Despair.
Credit goes to Chen for documentation.
Place documentation here.
BGM IDs | ||
---|---|---|
Song ID | Song Name | Notes |
0000 | DANGANRONPA SUPER MIX | Real OP |
0001 | Dandandanganronpa! | |
0002 | Beautiful Ruin | |
0003 | Beautiful Ruin [Summer Salt] | |
0004 | Ikoroshia / Homicide | |
0005 | Ekoroshia / Kill Command | |
0006 | Re_ Beautiful Morning | |
0007 | Beautiful Days [Piano Arrangement] | |
0008 | Tropical Despair | |
0009 | A Dead End to the Ocean's Aroma / Trapped by the Ocean Scent | |
0010 | Re: Despair Syndrome (1) | |
0011 | Re: Despair Syndrome (2) | |
0012 | Re: Mr. Monokuma's Lesson | |
0013 | Re: Mr. Monokuma's Extracurricular Lesson | |
0014 | Ms. Monomi's Practice Lesson | |
0015 | Re: All Star Apologies | |
0016 | Re_ Welcome to Despair Academy / Welcome to Despair | |
0017 | Re_ Junk Food for a Dashing Youth / 100 Mile Junk Food Dash | |
0018 | Re_ Desire for Execution... / Re: Death Wish (No Intro) | |
0019 | Re_ DISTRUST | |
0020 | Re_ New World Order |